Date Event Name Results per School
12/04
flowrestling.org video url
ARMS Software Patriots Open
Newberry
12/04 Bob Quade Cyclone Open East Stroudsburg , Kutztown
12/04 Chadron State Duals ECM Augustana (SD) , St Cloud State , Western Colorado
12/04 Lake Erie Storm Open Alderson-Broaddus University , Ashland , Gannon , Mercyhurst , Notre Dame (Ohio) , Tiffin University , Wheeling Jesuit University
12/03 Belmont Abbey West Liberty ECM Belmont Abbey , West Liberty University
12/03 Blue Jay Classic Davis & Elkins
12/03 BVU Open Minnesota State Mankato , Upper Iowa
12/03 Carolina Clash ECM Kentucky Wesleyan , Simon Fraser (BC)
12/03 Doane Open Nebraska-Kearney
12/03 Doug Moses Open Adams State , Colorado State University - Pueblo , New Mexico Highlands , Western Colorado
12/03 Drury Open Central Missouri , Central Oklahoma , Drury University , McKendree University , Newman , Ouachita Baptist University , William Jewell
12/03 Jim Koch Wisconsin Open Colorado School Of Mines , Davenport (mi) , Findlay , Maryville University , McKendree University , Northern State University , Wisconsin-Parkside
12/03 Little State Invitational Indianapolis , West Liberty University
12/03 MSU Moorhead Dragon Open Augustana (SD) , Mary , Minnesota State Moorhead , Minot State (ND) , Northern State University , Southwest Minnesota State , St Cloud State
12/03 ONU Invitational Tiffin University
12/03 Simon Fraser Belmont Abbey ECM Belmont Abbey , Simon Fraser (BC)
12/03 Ted Reese Invitational American International College
12/02 Buffalo Gannon ECM Gannon
12/02
flowrestling.org video url
Cliff Keen Invitational
Nebraska-Kearney
12/02 UNCP Baldwin Wallace ECM UNC Pembroke
11/30 King Emory & Henry ECM Emory & Henry , King
11/29 UNCP Newberry ECM Newberry , UNC Pembroke
11/22 Upper Iowa Waldorf ECM Upper Iowa
11/20 Albion Invitational Davenport (mi) , East Stroudsburg
11/20
Daktronics Open
Minnesota State Moorhead , Northern State University
11/20 Roadrunner Open New Mexico Highlands , San Francisco State
11/20 Star City Classic Bluefield State College , Mount Olive
11/19 Augsburg Invitational Minnesota State Mankato , Upper Iowa
11/19 Findlay Open Ashland , Findlay , Indianapolis , Mercyhurst , Tiffin University , West Liberty University , Wisconsin-Parkside
11/19 Jamestown Minot State ECM Minot State (ND)
11/19 King Open Belmont Abbey , Bluefield State College , Coker College , Emmanuel , King , Limestone , Notre Dame (Ohio)
11/19 Life University Open Lander , UNC Pembroke
11/19 Lindenwood Open Central Oklahoma , Drury University , Maryville University , McKendree University , Quincy University
11/19 Messiah Fairmont State ECM Fairmont State
11/19 RIT Shippensburg ECM Shippensburg
11/19 Saskatchewan - Minot State (ND) ECM Minot State (ND)
11/19 Shippensburg Wash Jeff ECM Shippensburg
11/19 Shippensburg Waynesburg ECM Shippensburg
11/19 Shorty Hitchcock Memorial Classic Alderson-Broaddus University , American International College , East Stroudsburg , Kutztown , Millersville , Pittsburgh-Johnstown
11/19
flowrestling.org video url
Younes Hospitality Open
Adams State , Augustana (SD) , Central Missouri , Chadron State , Colorado Mesa University , Colorado School Of Mines , Colorado State University - Pueblo , Fort Hays State , Kentucky Wesleyan , Mary , Minnesota State Moorhead , Nebraska-Kearney , Newman , Simon Fraser (BC) , Southwest Minnesota State , Western Colorado , William Jewell
11/17 Lander Allen ECM Allen University , Lander
11/13 Averett Open Allen University , Bluefield State College , Coker College , Emory & Henry
11/13 Battle at the Citadel Lander , Limestone , Newberry , UNC Pembroke
11/13 Georgia Open Emmanuel , King , Lander , Limestone , UNC Pembroke
11/13
flowrestling.org video url
Journeymen Classic
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
11/13 Mike Clock Open Simon Fraser (BC)
11/13 Ohio Intercollegiate Open Ashland , Davis & Elkins , Gannon , Glenville State College , Lake Erie College , Mercyhurst , Newberry , Notre Dame (Ohio) , Tiffin University , Wheeling Jesuit University
11/12 App State Open Mount Olive
11/12 Colorado Mesa Menlo ECM Colorado Mesa University
11/12 Cowboy Open Chadron State , Colorado Mesa University
11/12 Dakota Wesleyan Open Augustana (SD) , Fort Hays State , Minnesota State Moorhead , Nebraska-Kearney , Northern State University , Southwest Minnesota State , St Cloud State
11/12 Grand View Open Central Missouri , Quincy University
11/12 Luther Open Minnesota State Mankato , Upper Iowa
11/12 Mile High Open New Mexico Highlands
11/12 Millikin Open Davenport (mi) , Kentucky Wesleyan
11/12 San Francisco Colorado Mesa ECM Colorado Mesa University , San Francisco State
11/12 Viking Open Central Oklahoma , Drury University , Ouachita Baptist University
11/12 Washington and Jefferson Invitational Alderson-Broaddus University , Fairmont State
11/12 West Liberty Ohio Northern ECM West Liberty University
11/10 UNC Pembroke Coker ECM Coker College , UNC Pembroke
11/10 West Liberty Lake Erie ECM Lake Erie College , West Liberty University
11/06 Clarion Open Pittsburgh-Johnstown , West Liberty University
11/06 Colorado Mines Rookie Open Adams State , Chadron State , Colorado Mesa University , Colorado School Of Mines , New Mexico Highlands , Western Colorado
11/06 Dan Harris Open Central Missouri , Central Oklahoma , Drury University , Fort Hays State
11/06 East Stroudsburg Open American International College , East Stroudsburg , Kutztown , Millersville
11/06 Menlo Open San Francisco State
11/06 Pembroke Classic Coker College , Limestone , Lincoln Memorial , Mount Olive , UNC Pembroke
11/06 Princeton Open Emmanuel
11/05 Air Force Western Colorado ECM Western Colorado
11/05 Alvernia Invitational Shippensburg
11/05 Crusader Throwdown Belmont Abbey , Lander
11/05 Falcon Invite Newman
11/05 Jimmie Open Minnesota State Moorhead , Minot State (ND) , Northern State University
11/05 Kaufman Brand Maryville Open Indianapolis , Kentucky Wesleyan , Maryville University , McKendree University , Quincy University , William Jewell
11/05 Michigan State Open Ashland , Findlay , Grand Valley State University , Lake Erie College
11/05 Mount Union Invitational Gannon , West Liberty University , Wheeling Jesuit University
11/05 Ned McGinley Invitational King
11/05 Pointer Open Minnesota State Mankato , Wisconsin-Parkside
11/05
flowrestling.org video url
RCTC Yellowjacket Open
Augustana (SD) , Mary , Minnesota State Mankato , Southwest Minnesota State , St Cloud State
11/05
flowrestling.org video url
Southeast Open
Bluefield State College , Newberry , Tiffin University
11/04 Carl Albert St Northern State ECM Northern State University
11/04 Central Oklahoma Northern State ECM Central Oklahoma , Northern State University
11/04 John Carroll Lake Erie ECM Lake Erie College
11/04 Stenberg Duals Placeholder Grand Valley State University
11/03 Colorado Mines Colby CC ECM Colorado School Of Mines
11/03 East Stroudsburg Springfield CC East Stroudsburg
11/02 Melmont Abbey St. Andrews ECM Belmont Abbey
11/01 Little Rock Ouachita ECM Ouachita Baptist University