Season Summaries

Season Year School Rank/Plc Weight Record Win % Bonus % RPI
2021 SO ST #39 Augustana (SD) #28 165 0 - 0 .00 % .00 % NA (NA)
2020 RSFR ST #17 Augustana (SD) #45 157 21 - 16 (17 - 12) 56.76 % 21.62 % NA (NA)
2019 FR RS ST #26 Augustana (SD) #40 157 25 - 12 (10 - 7) 67.57 % 29.73 % NA (NA)
Career 46 - 28 62.16 % 25.68 %
Season
Class
Rank
Weight
Record
School
Win %
Bns %
2021
SO ST
#28
165
0 - 0
0.00%
0.00%
2020
RSFR ST
#45
157
21 - 16
56.76%
21.62%
2019
FR RS ST
#40
157
25 - 12
67.57%
29.73%
Career 46 - 28 62.16 % 25.68%

2020 Season

Video Opponent School Date Event Weight W/L By How
#229 Moore, Nathan (5 - 18) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 W DEC 6 - 3
#61 Siebrecht, Cooper (21 - 9) #24 Minnesota State Mankato 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 L INJ 7:00
#80 Spotts, Mac (21 - 15) #9 Upper Iowa 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 W FALL 6:48
#50 Carr, Walker (12 - 9) #21 Northern State University 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 L DEC 5 - 2
#2 Barzowski, Jake (18 - 2) #1 St Cloud State 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 L DEC 6 - 2
#2 Barzowski, Jake (18 - 2) #1 St Cloud State 02/19 Augustana (SD) - St Cloud State Dual 157 L DEC 9 - 4
#61 Siebrecht, Cooper (21 - 9) #24 Minnesota State Mankato 02/14 Augustana (SD) - Minnesota State Mankato Dual 157 L DEC 6 - 2
#65 Berry, Zach (14 - 16) #49 Minot State (ND) 02/08 Minot State (ND) - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 4 - 3
#13 Huber, Braydon (28 - 5) #29 Mary 02/07 Mary - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 4 - 0
#80 Spotts, Mac (21 - 15) #9 Upper Iowa 02/02 Upper Iowa - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 4 - 3
#229 Moore, Nathan (5 - 18) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 01/24 Southwest Minnesota State - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 4 - 1
#207 Ward, Tell (1 - 8) #33 Minnesota State Moorhead 01/19 Augustana (SD) - Minnesota State Moorhead Dual 157 W DEC 7 - 5
#12 Burks, James (16 - 3) #21 Northern State University 01/09 Northern State University - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 7 - 3
#9 Mortensen, Cole (3 - 3) #12 Western Colorado 01/02 Western Colorado - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 8 - 2
#52 Johnson, Walker (11 - 8) #3 Nebraska-Kearney 12/20 Nebraska-Kearney - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 5 - 0
#60 Hensley, Nathan (18 - 15) #30 Wisconsin-Parkside 12/20 Wisconsin-Parkside - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 7 - 6
#56 Isbrandt, Alex (9 - 12) #35 Findlay 12/07 Jim Koch Open 157 W DEC 7 - 0
#23 Wimer, James (17 - 6) #35 Findlay 12/07 Jim Koch Open 157 L DEC 7 - 3
#11 Smalling, Nate (21 - 6) #2 McKendree University 12/07 Jim Koch Open 157 W DEC 7 - 2
Franek, Jared North Dakota State 12/01 Augustana (SD) - North Dakota State Dual 157 L MD 16 - 5
#36 Garcia, Ruben (16 - 12) #22 Colorado State University - Pueblo 11/23 UNK Holiday Inn Open 157 L FALL 5:48
Rodriguez, Damon Unknown 11/23 UNK Holiday Inn Open 157 W FALL 0:46
#48 Steerman, James (2 - 8) #12 Western Colorado 11/23 UNK Holiday Inn Open 157 W DEC 6 - 0
Crawford, Gabriel Concordia (Neb) 11/23 UNK Holiday Inn Open 157 W DEC 8 - 6
#73 Pleninger, Logan (2 - 6) #14 Colorado School Of Mines 11/23 UNK Holiday Inn Open 157 W MD 14 - 4
Wilson, Bubba Nebraska 11/23 UNK Holiday Inn Open 157 L DEC 10 - 3
Ulrey, Dillon Arizona State 11/15 Augustana (SD) - Arizona State Dual 157 L DEC 9 - 7
Kidd, Brandon Rochester Community & Tech College 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W FALL 1:23
#123 Howk, Sean (9 - 11) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W MD 9 - 1
#12 Burks, James (16 - 3) #21 Northern State University 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 L DEC 5 - 2
Lloyd, Alex Rochester Community & Tech College 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 L FALL 1:18
#229 Moore, Nathan (5 - 18) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W TF5 21 - 6 6:23
#50 Carr, Walker (12 - 9) #21 Northern State University 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W DEC 9 - 2
Messersmith, Mitchell Unknown 11/02 Jimmie Open 157 W MD 9 - 1
#228 Pearman, Hudson (3 - 6) #21 Northern State University 11/02 Jimmie Open 157 W MD 12 - 0
#65 Berry, Zach (14 - 16) #49 Minot State (ND) 11/02 Jimmie Open 157 W DEC 7 - 4
#70 Bruss, Max (3 - 1) #29 Mary 11/02 Jimmie Open 157 L DEC 5 - 4
Opponent
School
Date
Event
Result Video
TDL
02/29
Super Region 5 Championships
W DEC
6 - 3
02/29
Super Region 5 Championships
L INJ
7:00
02/29
Super Region 5 Championships
W FALL
6:48
02/29
Super Region 5 Championships
L DEC
5 - 2
02/29
Super Region 5 Championships
L DEC
6 - 2
02/19
L DEC
9 - 4
02/14
L DEC
6 - 2
02/08
L DEC
4 - 3
02/07
L DEC
4 - 0
02/02
W DEC
4 - 3
01/24
W DEC
4 - 1
01/19
W DEC
7 - 5
01/09
L DEC
7 - 3
01/02
W DEC
8 - 2
12/20
W DEC
5 - 0
12/20
W DEC
7 - 6
12/07
Jim Koch Open
W DEC
7 - 0
12/07
Jim Koch Open
L DEC
7 - 3
12/07
Jim Koch Open
W DEC
7 - 2
Franek, Jared
North Dakota State
12/01
L MD
16 - 5
11/23
UNK Holiday Inn Open
L FALL
5:48
Rodriguez, Damon
Unknown
11/23
UNK Holiday Inn Open
W FALL
0:46
11/23
UNK Holiday Inn Open
W DEC
6 - 0
Crawford, Gabriel
Concordia (Neb)
11/23
UNK Holiday Inn Open
W DEC
8 - 6
11/23
UNK Holiday Inn Open
W MD
14 - 4
Wilson, Bubba
Nebraska
11/23
UNK Holiday Inn Open
L DEC
10 - 3
Ulrey, Dillon
Arizona State
11/15
L DEC
9 - 7
Kidd, Brandon
Rochester Community & Tech College
11/09
Dakota Wesleyan Open
W FALL
1:23
11/09
Dakota Wesleyan Open
W MD
9 - 1
11/09
Dakota Wesleyan Open
L DEC
5 - 2
Lloyd, Alex
Rochester Community & Tech College
11/09
Dakota Wesleyan Open
L FALL
1:18
11/09
Dakota Wesleyan Open
W TF5
21 - 6 6:23
11/09
Dakota Wesleyan Open
W DEC
9 - 2
Messersmith, Mitchell
Unknown
11/02
Jimmie Open
W MD
9 - 1
11/02
Jimmie Open
W MD
12 - 0
11/02
Jimmie Open
W DEC
7 - 4
11/02
Jimmie Open
L DEC
5 - 4

2019 Season

Video Opponent School Date Event Weight W/L By How
Montero, Joaquin St Olaf 01/26 North Country Open 157 W FALL 1:26
#87 Steidler, Devin (16 - 12) #31 Mary 01/26 North Country Open 157 L DEC 6 - 5
Epps, Ryan Augsburg 01/26 North Country Open 157 L DEC 6 - 1
Smith, Tavoris Iowa Lakes Community College 01/19 Worthington Open 157 W DEC 5 - 0
Jaeger, Adam Concordia-Moorhead 01/19 Worthington Open 157 L DEC 5 - 3
Skaare, Alexander Concordia-Moorhead 01/19 Worthington Open 157 W DEC 10 - 7
#132 Peterson, Jordan (5 - 9) #42 Southwest Minnesota State 01/19 Worthington Open 157 W INJ 7:00
Blazek, Kaven Northland Community & Technical College 01/12 Ridgewater Open 157 W FALL 0:31
#81 Bostwick, Kevin (5 - 5) #42 Southwest Minnesota State 01/12 Ridgewater Open 157 W MD 13 - 1
#3 Pierce, Theodore (11 - 4) #1 St Cloud State 01/12 Ridgewater Open 157 L DEC 5 - 3
#2 Giulio, Boone (18 - 7) #1 St Cloud State 01/12 Ridgewater Open 157 W MFOR 0 - 0
Halouska, Cole Dakota Wesleyan 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W MD 11 - 2
Robles, Sebastian Northeastern Junior College 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W DEC 6 - 4
Halouska, Cole Dakota Wesleyan 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W MD 11 - 2
Robles, Sebastian Northeastern Junior College 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W DEC 6 - 4
Avery, Gavin Hastings 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W FALL 1:41
Avery, Gavin Hastings 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W FALL 1:41
Stone, Taner Dickinson State (ND) 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 L DEC 8 - 5
Stone, Taner Dickinson State (ND) 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 L DEC 8 - 5
#23 Damenti, Jackson (5 - 6) #13 Colorado School Of Mines 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W DEC 5 - 2
#23 Damenti, Jackson (5 - 6) #13 Colorado School Of Mines 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W DEC 5 - 2
#61 Pleninger, Logan (3 - 5) #13 Colorado School Of Mines 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W DEC 4 - 1
#61 Pleninger, Logan (3 - 5) #13 Colorado School Of Mines 01/05 Cusatis Open 157 W DEC 4 - 1
#10 Ayers, Colin (31 - 12) #30 Augustana (SD) 12/29 Viking-Warrior Open 157 L DEC 3 - 0
#8 Malcom, Matthew (29 - 5) #2 Nebraska-Kearney 12/29 Viking-Warrior Open 157 L MD 13 - 1
#205 Becher, Cullen (1 - 8) #40 Minot State (ND) 11/17 Finn Grinaker Open 157 W DEC 9 - 3
#15 Lahnert, Steven (7 - 4) #27 Chadron State 11/17 Finn Grinaker Open 157 L DEC 4 - 3
#1 Hughes, Gannon (11 - 4) #1 St Cloud State 11/17 Finn Grinaker Open 157 W FALL 6:50
#1 Hughes, Gannon (11 - 4) #1 St Cloud State 11/17 Finn Grinaker Open 157 L DEC 3 - 2
#199 Moore, Nathan (8 - 8) #42 Southwest Minnesota State 11/10 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W TB-1 7 - 5
#109 Hume, Payton (10 - 8) #31 Mary 11/10 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 L DEC 3 - 2
Burks, Issiah Concordia (Neb) 11/10 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 L DEC 11 - 7
Todd, Tristen Ridgewater College 11/03 Yellowjacket Open 157 W FALL 2:34
Moser, Dominick Nebraska Wesleyan University 11/03 Yellowjacket Open 157 W FALL 2:03
Nickman, Jared Nebraska Wesleyan University 11/03 Yellowjacket Open 157 W DEC 7 - 2
Hollingsworth, David Iowa Lakes Community College 11/03 Yellowjacket Open 157 W FALL 6:54
#111 Spotts, Mac (12 - 12) #22 Upper Iowa 11/03 Yellowjacket Open 157 W DEC 7 - 2
Opponent
School
Date
Event
Result Video
TDL
Montero, Joaquin
St Olaf
01/26
North Country Open
W FALL
1:26
01/26
North Country Open
L DEC
6 - 5
Epps, Ryan
Augsburg
01/26
North Country Open
L DEC
6 - 1
Smith, Tavoris
Iowa Lakes Community College
01/19
Worthington Open
W DEC
5 - 0
Jaeger, Adam
Concordia-Moorhead
01/19
Worthington Open
L DEC
5 - 3
Skaare, Alexander
Concordia-Moorhead
01/19
Worthington Open
W DEC
10 - 7
01/19
Worthington Open
W INJ
7:00
Blazek, Kaven
Northland Community & Technical College
01/12
Ridgewater Open
W FALL
0:31
01/12
Ridgewater Open
W MD
13 - 1
01/12
Ridgewater Open
L DEC
5 - 3
01/12
Ridgewater Open
W MFOR
0 - 0
Halouska, Cole
Dakota Wesleyan
01/05
Cusatis Open
W MD
11 - 2
Robles, Sebastian
Northeastern Junior College
01/05
Cusatis Open
W DEC
6 - 4
Halouska, Cole
Dakota Wesleyan
01/05
Cusatis Open
W MD
11 - 2
Robles, Sebastian
Northeastern Junior College
01/05
Cusatis Open
W DEC
6 - 4
Avery, Gavin
Hastings
01/05
Cusatis Open
W FALL
1:41
Avery, Gavin
Hastings
01/05
Cusatis Open
W FALL
1:41
Stone, Taner
Dickinson State (ND)
01/05
Cusatis Open
L DEC
8 - 5
Stone, Taner
Dickinson State (ND)
01/05
Cusatis Open
L DEC
8 - 5
01/05
Cusatis Open
W DEC
5 - 2
01/05
Cusatis Open
W DEC
5 - 2
01/05
Cusatis Open
W DEC
4 - 1
01/05
Cusatis Open
W DEC
4 - 1
12/29
Viking-Warrior Open
L DEC
3 - 0
12/29
Viking-Warrior Open
L MD
13 - 1
11/17
Finn Grinaker Open
W DEC
9 - 3
11/17
Finn Grinaker Open
L DEC
4 - 3
11/17
Finn Grinaker Open
W FALL
6:50
11/17
Finn Grinaker Open
L DEC
3 - 2
11/10
Dakota Wesleyan Open
W TB-1
7 - 5
11/10
Dakota Wesleyan Open
L DEC
3 - 2
Burks, Issiah
Concordia (Neb)
11/10
Dakota Wesleyan Open
L DEC
11 - 7
Todd, Tristen
Ridgewater College
11/03
Yellowjacket Open
W FALL
2:34
Moser, Dominick
Nebraska Wesleyan University
11/03
Yellowjacket Open
W FALL
2:03
Nickman, Jared
Nebraska Wesleyan University
11/03
Yellowjacket Open
W DEC
7 - 2
Hollingsworth, David
Iowa Lakes Community College
11/03
Yellowjacket Open
W FALL
6:54
11/03
Yellowjacket Open
W DEC
7 - 2
There are no upcoming projected matches for this wrestler
Season Week Number Weight Class Rank EloRank
2021 Preseason 165 28 1392.03
2020 21 157 45 1392.03
2020 20 157 45 1392.03
2020 19 157 45 1392.03
2020 18 157 45  ↑ 3 1392.03
2020 17 157 48 1388.55
2020 16 157 48  ↓ 9 1390.65
2020 15 157 39 1404.45
2020 13 157 25  ↑ 1 1419.74
2020 12 157 26 1419.05
2020 11 157 26  ↓ 2 1418.28
2020 10 157 24  ↓ 2 1422.57
2020 9 157 22  ↓ 1 1421.73
2020 8 157 21  ↑ 2 1421.73
2020 7 157 23  ↑ 12 1415.54
2020 6 157 35 1392.34
2020 5 157 35 1392.34
2020 4 157 35  ↓ 3 1392.34
2020 3 157 32  ↑ 2 1400.21
2020 2 157 34  ↓ 1 1394.18
2020 1 157 33  ↓ 8 1394.18
2020 Preseason 157 25 1410.41
2019 21 157 40 1410.41
2019 19 157 40  ↑ 1 1410.41
2019 18 157 41 1410.41
2019 17 157 41  ↓ 1 1410.41
2019 16 157 40  ↓ 1 1410.41
2019 15 157 39  ↓ 11 1410.41
2019 14 157 28  ↓ 3 1410.98
2019 13 157 25  ↓ 10 1410.98
2019 12 157 15  ↓ 13 1425.9
2019 11 157 2 1437.12
2019 9 157 104  ↓ 4 1262.04
2019 8 157 100  ↓ 1 1250.14
2019 7 157 99  ↓ 1 1250.14
2019 6 157 98  ↓ 1 1250.14
2019 5 157 97  ↓ 5 1250.14
2019 4 157 92 1215.4
2019 3 157 92  ↓ 1 1215.4
2019 2 157 91  ↓ 23 1215.4
2019 1 165 68  ↑ 4 1210.61
2019 Preseason 165 72 1200

2020 Season

Opponent School Match Date From Match Weight W/L By How
#229 Moore, Nathan (5 - 18) (Compare) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 W DEC 6 - 3
#61 Siebrecht, Cooper (21 - 9) (Compare) #24 Minnesota State Mankato 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 L INJ 7:00
#80 Spotts, Mac (21 - 15) (Compare) #9 Upper Iowa 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 W FALL 6:48
#50 Carr, Walker (12 - 9) (Compare) #21 Northern State University 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 L DEC 5 - 2
#2 Barzowski, Jake (18 - 2) (Compare) #1 St Cloud State 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 L DEC 6 - 2
#2 Barzowski, Jake (18 - 2) (Compare) #1 St Cloud State 02/19 Augustana (SD) - St Cloud State Dual 157 L DEC 9 - 4
#61 Siebrecht, Cooper (21 - 9) (Compare) #24 Minnesota State Mankato 02/14 Augustana (SD) - Minnesota State Mankato Dual 157 L DEC 6 - 2
#65 Berry, Zach (14 - 16) (Compare) #49 Minot State (ND) 02/08 Minot State (ND) - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 4 - 3
#13 Huber, Braydon (28 - 5) (Compare) #29 Mary 02/07 Mary - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 4 - 0
#80 Spotts, Mac (21 - 15) (Compare) #9 Upper Iowa 02/02 Upper Iowa - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 4 - 3
#229 Moore, Nathan (5 - 18) (Compare) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 01/24 Southwest Minnesota State - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 4 - 1
#207 Ward, Tell (1 - 8) (Compare) #33 Minnesota State Moorhead 01/19 Augustana (SD) - Minnesota State Moorhead Dual 157 W DEC 7 - 5
#12 Burks, James (16 - 3) (Compare) #21 Northern State University 01/09 Northern State University - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 7 - 3
#60 Hensley, Nathan (18 - 15) (Compare) #30 Wisconsin-Parkside 12/20 Wisconsin-Parkside - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 W DEC 7 - 6
#123 Howk, Sean (9 - 11) (Compare) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W MD 9 - 1
#12 Burks, James (16 - 3) (Compare) #21 Northern State University 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 L DEC 5 - 2
#229 Moore, Nathan (5 - 18) (Compare) #41 Southwest Minnesota State 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W TF5 21 - 6 6:23
#50 Carr, Walker (12 - 9) (Compare) #21 Northern State University 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W DEC 9 - 2
#228 Pearman, Hudson (3 - 6) (Compare) #21 Northern State University 11/02 Jimmie Open 157 W MD 12 - 0
#65 Berry, Zach (14 - 16) (Compare) #49 Minot State (ND) 11/02 Jimmie Open 157 W DEC 7 - 4
#70 Bruss, Max (3 - 1) (Compare) #29 Mary 11/02 Jimmie Open 157 L DEC 5 - 4

2019 Season

Opponent School Match Date From Match Weight W/L By How
#87 Steidler, Devin (16 - 12) (Compare) #31 Mary 01/26 North Country Open 157 L DEC 6 - 5
#132 Peterson, Jordan (5 - 9) (Compare) #42 Southwest Minnesota State 01/19 Worthington Open 157 W INJ 7:00
#81 Bostwick, Kevin (5 - 5) (Compare) #42 Southwest Minnesota State 01/12 Ridgewater Open 157 W MD 13 - 1
#3 Pierce, Theodore (11 - 4) (Compare) #1 St Cloud State 01/12 Ridgewater Open 157 L DEC 5 - 3
#2 Giulio, Boone (18 - 7) (Compare) #1 St Cloud State 01/12 Ridgewater Open 157 W MFOR 0 - 0
#10 Ayers, Colin (31 - 12) (Compare) #30 Augustana (SD) 12/29 Viking-Warrior Open 157 L DEC 3 - 0
#205 Becher, Cullen (1 - 8) (Compare) #40 Minot State (ND) 11/17 Finn Grinaker Open 157 W DEC 9 - 3
#1 Hughes, Gannon (11 - 4) (Compare) #1 St Cloud State 11/17 Finn Grinaker Open 157 W FALL 6:50
#1 Hughes, Gannon (11 - 4) (Compare) #1 St Cloud State 11/17 Finn Grinaker Open 157 L DEC 3 - 2
#199 Moore, Nathan (8 - 8) (Compare) #42 Southwest Minnesota State 11/10 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 W TB-1 7 - 5
#109 Hume, Payton (10 - 8) (Compare) #31 Mary 11/10 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 L DEC 3 - 2
#111 Spotts, Mac (12 - 12) (Compare) #22 Upper Iowa 11/03 Yellowjacket Open 157 W DEC 7 - 2

Matches vs Top 16 Opponents

Season Wins Bonus Matches
2020 1 (16.67 %) 0 (0.00 %) 6
2019 0 (0.00 %) 0 (0.00 %) 2

2020 Season

Video Opponent School Date Event Weight W/L By How
#2 Barzowski, Jake (18 - 2) #1 St Cloud State 02/29 Super Region 5 Championships 157 L DEC 6 - 2
#2 Barzowski, Jake (18 - 2) #1 St Cloud State 02/19 Augustana (SD) - St Cloud State Dual 157 L DEC 9 - 4
#13 Huber, Braydon (28 - 5) #29 Mary 02/07 Mary - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 4 - 0
#12 Burks, James (16 - 3) #21 Northern State University 01/09 Northern State University - Augustana (SD) Dual 157 L DEC 7 - 3
#11 Smalling, Nate (21 - 6) #2 McKendree University 12/07 Jim Koch Open 157 W DEC 7 - 2
#12 Burks, James (16 - 3) #21 Northern State University 11/09 Dakota Wesleyan Open 157 L DEC 5 - 2
Opponent
School
Date
Event
Result Video
TDL
02/29
Super Region 5 Championships
L DEC
6 - 2
02/19
L DEC
9 - 4
02/07
L DEC
4 - 0
01/09
L DEC
7 - 3
12/07
Jim Koch Open
W DEC
7 - 2
11/09
Dakota Wesleyan Open
L DEC
5 - 2

2019 Season

Video Opponent School Date Event Weight W/L By How
#10 Ayers, Colin (31 - 12) #30 Augustana (SD) 12/29 Viking-Warrior Open 157 L DEC 3 - 0
#8 Malcom, Matthew (29 - 5) #2 Nebraska-Kearney 12/29 Viking-Warrior Open 157 L MD 13 - 1
Opponent
School
Date
Event
Result Video
TDL
12/29
Viking-Warrior Open
L DEC
3 - 0
12/29
Viking-Warrior Open
L MD
13 - 1